Ocampo 920 / Sarmiento 96, Cañada de Gomez, Santa Fe
03471 420005 / 421076

Trabajadores de la Cultura Cañadense

NOMBRE

DISCIPLINA / GENERO

CONTACTO

REFERENCIA

A SU MANERA CUMBIA ROMANTICA 15630169 – Alexis Dominguez
BRAIAN GALARZA FOLKLORE 15689805 – Braian Galarza
CAMPEONISIMO MARFIL CUMBIA 15675031 – Nestor Hugo Volentiera
CARGA PESADA FOLKLORE 15671923 – Sandra Gonzalez
CARINA SCHELL FOLKLORE 15576144 – Carina Schel
CARLA OLIVA TANGO 15595463//480065 -Carla Oliva
CONFUSION TANGO 15591091- Sergio Sosa
DAMIAN LUSCHER BATERISTA
DANIEL VELEZ ROCK 15551060 // 425716 CANTANTE-BAJISTA-GUITARRISTA
DANILO TORRESI TANGO 15514681 – Danilo Torresi
DELFOR VILLAGRA FOLKLORE
DESPEDAZADOS ROCK 15582724 – Geremias Vivani
DESTARTALADOS ROCK 15535398-Juan Ferrigno
DICIEMBRE TRIBUTO A LA OREJA DE VAN GOGH 15674357-Sergio Oliva
DIEGO AGUIRRE BALADA – FOLKLORE 15595527
DIEGO ALOMO VA QUERIENDO FOLKLORE 15687023 /15675601
DUO SUSPENSO FOLKLORE / BALADA 15553234 – 15623899 Franco Vivani
EL ARCA MUSICA CRISTIANA 15334608 – Rodrigo Perez
EL CANTO DE LAS TRES LUNAS FOLKLORE 15555774 –  Goly Ceriani
EL PEOR BAJISTA DEL MUNDO ROCK 15585422 – Carlos Verdichio
EL SUPER IMPERIO CUMBIA 1569299 – Jorge Simi
FERNANDA QUIROZ CANCIONES 15526302
FRANCO MASSIGNANI FOLKLORE 15587654 – Franco Massignani
GUSTAVO SAMPAOLESI ROCK 15573401 REFERENTE VARIOS GRUPOS DE ROCK
HERNAN MANU ALVAREZ FOLKLORE 15592979 – Hernan Alvarez
INSTINTO ROCK 15608428 – Joaquin Suarez – joaquin.a.suarez73@gmail.com
JESUS MONTE Y SU BANDA FLOKLORE 15301549 – Jesus Monte
JONY Y PABLO FOLKORE / BALADA 15556252 -Jony Diaz // Pablo Bellini
JUAN MANUEL MAURO FOLKLORE 15618468 – Juan Manuel Mauro
JULIETA MARUCCO FOLKLORE 15679202 – Julieta Marucco
LA DIVISION ROCK ROCK 15625072-Pedro Matteucci
LA LENGUA ROCK 15544562-Fabio Tirabaso
LA REVUELTA FOLKLORE 15518665 – Jorge Negrete
LA ROCA ROCK 15598153-Jairo  ROCK CRISTIANO
LO FUNEBRERO RITMO POPULAR 0341 – 152477002 – Juan Lomanas
LO’GRUNGE ROCK
LOS ASTILLEROS ROCK 03471-15538017 – Fernando Mauroni
LOS LEGUEROS DEL LITORAL FOLKLORE 15418362 –  Gustavo Petrolati
LOS SEÑORES HYDE ROCK 0341-155983726 – Mauro Monachessi
LUCHY GIORGIS ROCK 15675224 – Luis Giorgis
MANIACKO RAP-FLOW Nicolas Perez
MARCELO TRAVAGLINO GENEROS MUSICALES VARIOS 15521033
MARIA BELEN CERIANI FOLKLORE 15514025 – Maria Belen Ceriani
MARTIN TRUCO BLUES – JAZZ 154167321
MATIAS GIROTTO FOLKLORE 427310 / 15590376 – Matias Girotto Artista Inclusivo
MEREMBE PURO MEREMBE Toniolo
MIGUEL RUBELE ROCK ALTERNATIVO 15670222
NACOR ARAUCO FOLKLORE 0341-152681143 – Nacor Arauco
NUEVO RUMBO y LA SHOLE CUMBIA CRISTIANA 15671946-Ramon Palomeque
OMEGA ROCK Cristian Torres
ORQUESTA MUNICIPAL DE TANGO TANGO 0341-156394250 – Cristian Gustafsson
PERRO LOCO ROCK 15578490-Claudio Pelli
PUNTO G ROCK 15501126-Ruben Carreras
REDIMIDOS ROCK ROCK Gerardo Caceres – 15514573
RELAX BANDA TRIBUTO A VIRUS 15502399 – Sergio Oliva
RICHARD PALLAS MUSICA DEL RECUERDO 15416339
SALVE REGINA MUSICA CATOLICA 15571765-Lorena Cabrera
SIEMPRE FUERTE FREESTYLE 15346701 – Franco Suarez
SONIC2UO ROCK Luciano Goyenechea – 15581769
TE DE INDIO ROCK RolandoVillagra 15515164
TRAZADORES CREW FREESTYLE 15621369 – Ezequiel Segovia
UNÍSONO ROCK  15594677-Esteban Galiardo
VALE LA PENA CUMBIA CRISTIANA 15624232-Danilo Brienzo
VICTOR MACHADO ROCK 15681196
VOLATIL ROCK 0341-156819360 – Jose Luis Machado
WALTER CROLA ACORDEON – TECLADOS- INSTRUMENTOS VARIOS 15630349

NOMBRE

DISCIPLINA / GENERO

CONTACTO

REFERENCIA

ACADEMIA DE DANZAS DEL CLUB SARMIENTO FOLKLORE – LATINOAMERICANO -TANGO 03472-15554417- Norberto Baccifava
BAILA CONMIGO ACADEMIA DE BALILE Luciana junco – 15524168 / Melina Santini
BALLET “EL CHUCARO” FOLKLORE 15509616 – Juan Corraz
BALLET CAÑADA DE GOMEZ DEL CLUB SARMIENTO FOLKLORE – LATINOAMERICANO -TANGO 03472-15554417 –  Norberto Baccifava
BALLET DANZA CON ALMA CLASICO – FLAMENCO – STREET JAZZ 15419754  – Daniela Pucciarelli
BALLET MI CIUDAD Y EL FOLKLORE FOLKLORE 15336164 – Vanesa Serenelli
BALLET NUEVO AMANECER FOLKLORE 15611470 – Ricardo Escalante
DANZAS MODERNAS – RITMOS –  ZAPATEO AMERICANO  Y TAP Silvana Ledezma – 15563569 // 426093
DANZES ARABES Faty Ayun  – 0341-156917255
EDAF ACADEMIA DE BALILE Antonela Fuentes- 1562254 // MacarenaCantard – 15630836
GRUPO DE TANGO CAMBALACHE DE MILONGUEROS TANGO 15688493 – Cristian Gustafsson
RITMOS Cingolani Marina – 15613012
RITMOS Mariana Vargas – 15588028
SALSA Y BACHATA Emanuel Bichego – 15527602
ZUMBA Alejandra Marcelli – 15516886

NOMBRE

DISCIPLINA / GENERO

CONTACTO

REFERENCIA

ADA LATANZI ESCRITOR 424516
ADELINA BULACIO ESCRITOR 425948
ADRIANA BEATRIZ NARDONE DE ACANFORA ESCRITOR 423812 // 15570491
ALICIA BORGOGNO ESCRITOR 423633
AMALIA GRAVIER ESCRITOR 422667
ANA MARÍA DRISALDI ESCRITOR 426680
ANA YOLANDA ALMADA ESCRITOR 15511181
ANAHI DUZEVICH BEZOZ ESCRITOR 424518-15674691
ANALIA MONTEVIDONI ESCRITOR 15578858
CLAUDIA AURIOL ESCRITOR 15523370
CORA RENARD ESCRITOR 15592443/421637
DANIEL SANCHEZ ESCRITOR 15501586
EDUARDO NAVARRO ESCRITOR 424187
EGLIS MONTOYA DE COMBINA ESCRITOR 423432
ELISABET BASILIO ESCRITOR 15681790
ELSA GIULIANI DE TOMASSONI ESCRITOR 424690//15620416
ENRIQUE DE MARIA ESCRITOR 15512016
EZEQUIEL PICCOLI ESCRITOR 15502405
ISABEL FAUL ESCRITOR 420534- ( 426916-ISABEL )
JORGE PELONI ESCRITOR 424120-15682220
JUAN CORONEL MALDONADO ESCRITOR 15618318
LUIS ALBERTO HERRERA ESCRITOR 15579323
MAGUI VALENTI ESCRITOR 421250-15550234 (MAMÁ MA. EVA)
MARIA  ROSA BARBARESSI ESCRITOR 423630
MARIA DEL CARMEN BORSINI ESCRITOR 425390
MARIA ELENA MELENDO ESCRITOR
MARIA TERESA RICCI ESCRITOR 15594658
MARISEL RODRIGUEZ ESCRITOR 15517415
MARTA BADALONI ESCRITOR
MARTIN CHIAPINO ESCRITOR 420776-15541384
MATILDE BONFIGLI DE CAÓN ESCRITOR 427792//15502203
MAURICIO COCHIARELLA ESCRITOR
MAXIMILIANO CHIAVERANO ESCRITOR 15680525
MERCEDES BRAGALENTI ESCRITOR 424420 – 15418124
NATALIA FALASCHI ESCRITOR 15582283
RAQUEL GRAF ESCRITOR 424190//1561294
ROMAN NICHEA ESCRITOR 425264-15607594
ROSALIA CUELLO ESCRITOR 426950
ROXANA CRUZ ESCRITOR 15580802
SANDRA MARIA CIPOLETTI ESCRITOR
SORAYA RIGHETTI ESCRITOR 15517702
STELLA MARIS RASTALDO ESCRITOR 421291
SUSANA SALOMONI ESCRITOR
TERESA MAURONI ESCRITOR 15565792
VERONICA CANO ESCRITOR 15564579

NOMBRE

DISCIPLINA / GENERO

CONTACTO

REFERENCIA

ADA ALBERTENGO ARTE TEXTIL
ADOLFO WYTRYKUSZ PINTOR
ADRIANA IADANZA PINTORA
ADRIANA JAZAL VITROFUSIÓN-PINTORA
AIDA GRINSTEIN PINTORA-PLÁSTICA
ALEJANDRA ROMEGIALLI PINTORA
ALICIA FRECHOU ESCULTORA
ALICIA PRINCIPE PINTORA
ANA CARRADORI PINTORA
ANA LUIS GAUCHAT PINTORA-DOCENTE
ATILA JARTTI PINTOR
BEATRIZ BORDA ARTE TEXTIL
BORIS DULON PINTOR
CARMEN BRESSA ARTE CORREO-PINTORA
CLAUDIA OLMOS PINTORA
CLAUDIA RAMOS PINTORA
CLAUDIO PAOLINI PINTORA
CLAUDIO SUAREZ ESCULTOR
CRISTIAN TORRES PINTOR
DELIA CHIAROTTI PINTORA
ELBA CATALINI PINTORA
ELEDE DAMIANO PINTORA
ELIO BAGALINI PINTOR
EMILIANO GONZÁLEZ ESCULTOR
FERNANDA QUIROZ FOTOGRAFA
FLORENCIA CONTI PINTORA-MURALISTA
FRANCIS BOSIO PINTOR-ESCULTOR
GABRIEL SABURETTI PINTOR-ESCULTOR
GABRIELA FERNÁNDEZ PINTORA
GABRIELA SALCEDO PINTORA/MURALISTA
GERMÁN TORRESI PINTOR-ESCULTOR
GONZALO CÁRDENAS PINTOR
GRACIELA MACEDO VITROFUSIÓN-PINTORA
HÉCTOR PEREYRA PINTOR
IGNACIO LEDESMA PINTOR
JIMENA TALISMANI PINTORA
JIMENA XENRE PINTORA
JOSÉ GUTIERREZ ESCULTOR
JUDITH MONTANARI PINTORA/MURALISTA
LIDIA MARCOLINI PINTORA
LILIANA CECALONI PINTORA
LUCIANA PAOLETTI ARTE ABSTRACTO
MABEL TORRESI ARTE TEXTIL
MARI CIRIACO ARTE INFANTIL
MARÍA DEL CARMEN LUJÁN PINTORA
MARÍA SAUCEDO PINTORA
MARIANA BROGLIA ARTE TEXTIL
MARISOL VILLARREAL PINTORA.ESCULTORA-DOCENTE
MARTA CARRIZO PINTORA
MAXIMILIANO BALZARETTI PINTOR-ESCULTOR
MAYRA MOGETTA LIC. BELLAS ARTES
MONICA ZADRA PINTORA-ESCULTORA-DOCENTE
NANCY MAGGI PINTORA
NATACHA DULON FOTOGRAFA-PINTORA
NOEMI SCANDELL ESCULTORA-PINTORA
PAULA MILAZZO PINTORA-DISEÑADORA
PETER MAX PINTOR
ROMINA FALASCHI PINTORA-LIC. BELLAS ARTES
ROSA CUELLO ESCRITORA-ARTE CORREO
ROSA GRAVINO ARTE CORREO-PINTORA
SANDRA BECK MOSAIQUISMO
TIZIANA PERLETTI PINTORA
VERONICA FERRARO PINTORA
VILMA KLETT COLLLAGE-MOSAIQUISMO PAPEL
YANINA BERNARDINI MAQUILLAJE ARTISTICO

NOMBRE

DISCIPLINA / GENERO

CONTACTO

REFERENCIA

ALEJANDRO PIRCHI AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
ARIEL ISONIO DISEÑADOR
ARIEL SALVETTI AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA DISEÑADOR
BIANCA PIVA AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
BIANCA SORICHETTI AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
BRENDA CANALINI AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
BRUNO ROSAS DELGROSSO AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
CLAUDIO PLAINI REALIZADOR AUDIOVISUAL
CRISTIAN GUZMAROLI DISEÑADOR GRAFICO
CRISTIAN VARNELLI AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
DANIEL FERRERO AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
DANIEL RICCA AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
DANIEL SANCHEZ AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
EDUARDO POLITI AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
EMANUEL ARIAS AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
EMANUEL CAMBIASSO AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
ESTEBAN CHIRINO AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
ESTEFANIA BELLARDINELI AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
FERNANDA QUIROZ AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
FLORENCIA CONTI AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
FRANCO BESSO AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
GABRIEL BASSANESE AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
GABRIELA GENTA AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
GABRIELA MARASCA AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
GERMAN BAUTISTA AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
GONZALO SCHINDLER AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
GUIDO VIVANI AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
HECTOR PACCIARONI AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
JONATAN LAZOS AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
JORGE MARZECK AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
JOSE ARDUSSO AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
JUAN BORBOTTI AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
JUAN IGNACIO CHIRINO AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
JULIAN PICCIRILLO AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
JULIETA OLIVA AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
LARA BANINETTI AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
LEONEL DEL PICCOLO REALIZADOR AUDIOVISUAL / DISEÑADOR VISUAL / ANIMACIÓN 3D
LUCAS GALLEGO AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
LUCIA TALISMANI AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
MALENA MALDONADO AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
MARIA ROSA BARBARESSI AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
MARIA SAMPAOLESI AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
MARIELA GARCÍA DISEÑADORA GRÁFICA
MARINA MANGOLD  FOTOGRAFA / DISEÑADORA GRÁFICA
MATIAS COSTA AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
MATIAS LAPASSINI DISEÑADOR GRÁFICO
MAX VLADIMIR BENITEZ AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
MICAELA PERTUZO AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
NICOLAS IBARRA AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
NORBERTO GARCÍA AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
PABLO BERMUDEZ AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
PAOLO CAVALLIERI ANIMACIÓN 3D
RAUL SASSO AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
SANDRA LUDEÑA AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA
ULISES BELTRAMO AUDIOVISUAL FOTOGRAFIA

COMPAÑÍA TEATRAL

DISCIPLINA/GENERO

CONTACTO

REFERENCIAS

DE POETAS Y DE LOCOS TEATRAL PEDRO MATTEUCCI (15625072) ADOLESCENTES Y ADULTOS
FUNDACION ALVARENGA TEATRAL GERARDO PERASSO (15501637) ADOLESCENTES Y ADULTOS
LA BEFANA TEATRAL COSME VALFOSCA (15503753) ADOLESCENTES Y ADULTOS
TEATRO ATACA TEATRAL MIGUEL GUTIERREZ (15529219) ADOLESCENTES Y ADULTOS

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

DISCIPLINA/GENERO

CONTACTO

REFERENCIAS

ALAN SANTI ACTORAL 15572316 ACTOR
ALEJANDRA BIANCHI ACTORAL 15502541 ACTRIZ
ARIEL ROMAGNOLI ACTORAL 15540083 ACTOR
BELEN BERTOLATTO ACTORAL 15512572 ACTRIZ
BRUNO POZZETTI ACTORAL 15501822 ACTOR
CANDELA FERNANDEZ ACTORAL/CLOWN 3416619798 ACTRIZ CIRCENSE
CARLA GORDILLO ACTORAL 3416155650 ACTRIZ/DIRECTORA
CARLOS GORDILLO ACTORAL ACTOR/DIRECTOR
CHARLY GORDILLO ACTORAL 15609327 ACTOR/DIRECTOR
CLAUDIO BREDICE ACTORAL 15619545 ACTOR
DAVID ANDRADA ACTORAL 3471687782 ACTOR
DIEGO LOMBARDELLI ACTORAL 15335817 ACTOR
DORA VILLALOBOS ACTORAL 15503753 ACTRIZ
ELIANA LEDESMA ACTORAL 15573730 ACTRIZ
EMERSON PALMIOLI ACTORAL 15522044 ACTOR
GABRIELA TORDINI ACTORAL 15616929 ACTRIZ
GERARDO PERASSO ACTORAL 15501637 ACTOR/DIRECTOR
GLORIA ARRASCAETA ACTORAL 15510267 ACTRIZ
GUIDO AURELLI ACTORAL 3471633152 ACTOR
ISAIAS GORDILLO ACTORAL 15505265 ACTOR
JOEL LAZOS ACTORAL 15512571 ACTOR/DIRECTOR
JUAN JOSE LAMPERTI (TUMBA) ACTORAL/ANIMACION 15566886 ACTOR/ANIMADOR/LANZA LLAMAS
JUAN JOSE MARTOGLIA ACTORAL 3416292398 ACTOR
JULIETA TARTALINI ACTORAL ACTRIZ
LAURA WULSON ACTORAL 15522714 ACTRIZ/DIRECTORA
LEONARDO MUSSE ACTORAL 15503617 ACTOR
LILIANA ULLUA ACTORAL ACTRIZ
LUCIO VALFOSCA ACTORAL 15556776 ACTOR
MARCOS GORDILLO ACTORAL 15527212 ACTOR
MARIA AURELIA CRUCI ACTORAL 15503246 ACTRIZ
MARIA EVA FERRIGNO ACTORAL 15550234 ACTRIZ
MARIANO CLAVERO ACTORAL 15332483 ACTOR/DIRECTOR
MATIAS ROMERO (REAO EL MAGO) ACTORAL/ANIMACION 523436 ACTOR/ANIMADOR INFANTIL
MIGUEL BOSCO ACTORAL 3416371784 ACTOR/DIRECTOR
MIGUEL GUTIERREZ ACTORAL 15529219 ACTOR/DIRECTOR
MIGUEL VARONE ACTORAL 15542432 ACTOR
OSVALDO VALFOSCA ACTORAL 15503753 ACTOR/DIRECTOR
PEDRO MATTEUCCI ACTORAL 15625072 ACTOR/DIRECTOR
PEDRO MATTEUCCI (H) ACTORAL ACTOR
RAMIRO ROSSO ACTORAL 15604201 ACTOR/DIRECTOR
SILVANA APARICIO ACTORAL/CLOWN 15591029 ACTRIZ CIRCENSE
SILVANA VITOLA ACTORAL 34661880551 ACTRIZ
SOFIA BORSINI ACTORAL 3413778543 ACTRIZ/DIRECTORA
SOPHIA MATTEUCCI ACTORAL 15625071 ACTRIZ
SUSANA GENRE ACTORAL 15607951 ACTRIZ
VICTORIA LEDESMA ACTORAL 1557-3085 ACTRIZ
YANINA BERNARDINI ACTORAL 15543982 ACTRIZ/MAQUILLADORA ARTISTICA
YANINA GIUVA ACTORAL 3416251052 ACTRIZ/DIRECTORA

NOMBRE

DISCIPLINA / GENERO

CONTACTO

ANABEL MARTINO CONDUCTORA 15511820
CARLA OLIVA CONDUCTORA 15595463
CARLOS BELTRAMO CONDUCTOR 15560898
ENRIQUE DE MARIA CONDUCTOR 15512016
EZEQUIEL PICCOLI CONDUCTOR 15502405
GABRIEL MUÑOZ LOCUTOR 15682446
HERNAN MERCADO CONDUCTOR 15557450
JORGE SIMI CONDUCTOR 15569299
JOSE LUIS ECHEVERRIA CONDUCTOR 15418601
JOSE LUIS WILCH CONDUCTOR 15591082
LUCAS ACANFORA LOCUTOR 15676615
MARCELA PAEZ CONDUCTORA 15552779
MARCELO TRAVAGLINO CONDUCTOR/ANIMADOR/MUSICO 15521033
MARI ASTUDILLO CONDUCTORA 15514269
MARISEL ORTIZ CONDUCTORA 15556505
PABLO FERRARI LOCUTOR 15589062
RAQUEL DI PAOLA LOCUTORA 15530375
VIVIANA OLIVANTI CONDUCTORA 15501126

NOMBRE

CONTACTO

CARLOS MARINELLI 15673313
GABRIEL CERRUDO 15542066
GASTON CONTRERAS
HECTOR WYTRYKUSZ 15563907
MAURO PAPANDREA 0341-155991115
MAXI MACCARI 15599278
PABLO FANTINI 15523903